Die Letzten Helden 2019

Meldungen: 49

NameVereinSegelnummerBootsklasse
Marc-Daniel Mählmann, Julian Hampe BSC GER ? 16er Jollenkreuzer
Moritz Röring, Meister Kröger GSC GER 3352 470er
Lars Lankenau, Sven Mehl SFHS GER 8630 505er
Felix Graff, Ole Hinrichs ZSK GER 8370 505er
Leif Tom Loose, Klaas Höpcke, Herr Müller BSC GER 264 Binnen-H-Jolle
Erik Genthe, Till Schleifer MSC GER 33 FD
Andreas Ott HSC / BSC GER 204 Finn
Moritz Dammann, Markus Wiebel BSC GER ? H-Jolle
David Schafft, Peter Schafft SVSS GER 9 Int. 14
Felix Arens, Sabrina Kast SCA GER 2635 Korsar
Sven Drews MSC GER 133575 Laser
Sebastian Vorberg BSC GER 210156 Laser
Jan Ruttmann MSC GER 201874 Laser
Marcel Rohde SC4 GER 152333 Laser
Oliver Lieber BSC GER 188829 Laser
Andreas Voß SC4 GER 211432 Laser
Willy Bo Sörensen MSC GER 200082 Laser 4.7
Ole Vorberg BSC GER 209430 Laser 4.7
Ralf Beune, Anna Mundhenke MSC GER 9459 Laser II
Marvin Krannich SC4 GER 203024 Laser Radial
Carlotta Cosima Schreiber SC4 GER 210064 Laser Radial
Cord Richard Lübberstedt SC4 GER 3 Laser Radial
Riek Rüstemeier BSC GER 192339 Laser Radial
John Rüstemeier BSC GER 209430 Laser Radial
Porthun Paul MSC GER 213241 Laser Radial
Victor Gutena, Victor Victor Gutena MSC GER 211207 Laser Radial
Bo Frohne BSC GER 221 Musto Performance Skiff
Pippa Sörensen, Simba Meltzner BSC GER 4489 Pirat
Fenna van Ohlen, Eike Lauszus SVI GER 4479 Pirat
Linnea Wrede, Jakob van Ohlen SVWS GER 4332 Pirat
Willem van der Wal, Lea Baur TSC GER 4380 Pirat
Svenja Schlotfeldt, Philipp Buhr SVWS GER 4285 Pirat
Emile Eggers, Leon Meyerdierks BSC GER 4063 Pirat
Charlotte Stransky, Tobias Meiranke YCR GER 3971 Pirat
Jonas Andress, Claas Lorenz Fleuti YCM GER 3675 Pirat
Lilly Neumann, Nele Appel MSC/WSVK GER 4495 Pirat
Frieder Billerbeck, Julius Raithel SVWS GER 4418 Pirat
Lukas Brüning, Femke Gosch SYC GER 4470 Pirat
Malte Militzer, Jonas Voß BSC GER 4380 Pirat
Finn Soetebier, Timon Ostertun SVWS GER 4443 Pirat
Robert Neumann, Sven Soetebier MSC GER 3642 Pirat
Joachim Huck, Chr. Damman SCM GER 4397 Pirat
Henri Neumann, Jule von Appen BSC GER 4078 Pirat
Niklas Sävecke, Bennet Schüttke BSC GER 4440 Pirat
Brar Brar Okke Braren BSC / HSC GER 1 Sharpie
Marc Engelken KSW GER 395 Taifun
Frank Altvater BSKV GER 392 Taifun
Niklas Steimann DBYC GER 380 Taifun
Torben Kossel NFBS-W GER 373 Taifun

HH-Meisterschaft der Piraten 2019

Meldungen: 29

NameVereinSegelnummerBootsklasse
Julius Hahne, Tom Stryi BSC GER 962 Pirat
Lilly Neumann, Henri Neumann BSC GER 4078 Pirat
Kai Köhler, Christine Ernst SVH GER 4353 Pirat
Tobias Call, Hübsche Blondine ABC GER 4453 Pirat
Franz Dieter Rompeltien Howard, Moritz Neumann CYCM GER 3910 Pirat
Daniel Schäkel, Theo Schäning SVE GER 4345 Pirat
Ralph Nyhuis, Eike Lauszus SCC GER 4445 Pirat
Thomas Kaitschick, Thea Harksen SVW GER 4480 Pirat
Robin Call, Finn Pumba Soetebier ABC & SVWS GER 4432 Pirat
Alexander Teichler, Friedrich Tiller MSC/BSC GER 4090 Pirat
Martin Bollongino, Kerstin hAUSTEIN DRS GER 4343 Pirat
Niklas Hellwig, Nils Wettstein SVWS GER 4229 Pirat
Nele Appel, Jule von Appen WSVK & BSC GER 4495 Pirat
Emile Eggers, Leon Meyerdierks BSC GER 4063 Pirat
Svenja Thoroe, Karsten Bredt SYC GER 4492 Pirat
Claas Mischok, Jannik Schramm SVWS GER 3779 Pirat
Svenja Schlotfeldt, Fabian Bläsi SVWS GER 4285 Pirat
Anna-Nele Masius, Simon Stahl SVWS GER 3956 Pirat
Freya Rohwedder, Emma Richter SVWS GER 4030 Pirat
Willem van der Wal, Timon Ostertun TSC GER 4454 Pirat
Marlene Fix, Leon Schumacher BSC GER 4440 Pirat
Jonas Voß, Karen Jansen SVWS GER 4332 Pirat
Frieder Frieder Billerbeck, Lena Harder SVWS & BSC GER 4418 Pirat
Helge Möller, Sabina Möller BSC GER 4335 Pirat
Pippa Sörensen, Friederike Meltzner BSC GER 4498 Pirat
Björn Helms, Marc Helms BTB GER 4396 Pirat
Jakob van Ohlen, Philipp Buhr SVI GER 4140 Pirat
Patricia Begemann, Linnea Wrede SCS GER 4050 Pirat
Lea Baur, Morten Raecke BSC GER 4380 Pirat